Delle Femminile Sei Nazioni

Six Nations Championship
Il Piu Avvincente Campionato di Rugby
Fixtures
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
Scozia Femminile15 - 22Irlanda Femminile03/02/201718:35Broadwood Stadium
Italia Femminile8 - 20Galles Femminile04/02/201715:00Stadio Comunale Pacifico Carotti
Inghilterra Femminile26 - 13Francia Femminile04/02/201719:35Twickenham Stadium
Galles Femminile0 - 63Inghilterra Femminile11/02/201711:30Cardiff Arms Park
Francia Femminile55 - 0Scozia Femminile11/02/201721:00Marcel Deflandre
Italia Femminile3 - 27Irlanda Femminile12/02/201714:00Stadio Tommaso Fattori
Scozia Femminile15 - 14Galles Femminile24/02/201718:20Broadwood Stadium
Inghilterra Femminile29 - 15Italia Femminile25/02/201713:00The Stoop, Twickenham
Irlanda Femminile13 - 10Francia Femminile26/02/201712:45Donnybrook, Dublin
Galles Femminile7 - 12Irlanda Femminile11/03/201711:30Cardiff Arms Park
Inghilterra Femminile64 - 0Scozia Femminile11/03/201713:00The Stoop, Twickenham
Italia Femminile5 - 28Francia Femminile12/03/201715:00Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi
Scozia Femminile14 - 12Italia Femminile17/03/201718:20Broadwood Stadium
Irlanda Femminile7 - 34Inghilterra Femminile17/03/201720:00Donnybrook, Dublin
Francia Femminile39 - 19Galles Femminile18/03/201721:00Stade Amédée Domenech, Brive
Tabelle | 2017
Pos
Squadra
G
V
P
P
TB
LB
Pti
1Inghilterra55004027
2Irlanda54012018
3Francia53023116
4Scozia5203019
5Galles5104026
6Italia5005011