6 Nazioni U20 Index

Six Nations Championship
Il Piu Avvincente Campionato di Rugby
Fixtures
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
Italia U205 - 27Galles U2003/02/201719:00Stadio Giovanni Mari
Scozia U2019 - 20Irlanda U2003/02/201720:30Broadwood Stadium
Inghilterra U2059 - 17Francia U2004/02/201712:00Sandy Park
Italia U2026 - 27Irlanda U2010/02/201719:00Stadio Enrico Chersoni
Galles U2021 - 37Inghilterra U2010/02/201719:15Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay, North Wales
Francia U2036 - 8Scozia U2010/02/201721:00Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
Inghilterra U2046 - 0Italia U2024/02/201719:45Northern Echo Arena
Irlanda U2027 - 22Francia U2024/02/201720:00Donnybrook, Dublin
Scozia U2034 - 65Galles U2024/02/201720:30Broadwood Stadium
Italia U2013 - 18Francia U2010/03/201715:00Stadio Santa Rosa, Capoterra, Cagliari
Inghilterra U2033 - 5Scozia U2011/03/201718:15Franklin's Gardens, Northampton
Galles U2041 - 27Irlanda U2011/03/201718:30Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay, North Wales
Irlanda U2010 - 14Inghilterra U2017/03/201718:00Donnybrook, Dublin
Scozia U2038 - 17Italia U2017/03/201720:30Broadwood Stadium
Francia U2040 - 20Galles U2017/03/201721:00Stade Sapiac
U20 6 Nations Table | 2017
Pos
Squadra
G
V
P
P
TB
LB
Pti
1Eng U2055004027
2Fra U2053022115
3Wal U2053022014
4Ire U2053020113
5Sco U205104217
6Ita U205005022