U20 6 Nations Championship Index

NatWest 6 Nations Rugby
Rugby's Greatest Championship
Fixtures
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
Italy U20s17 - 27England U20s02/02/201819:00Stadio Enzo Bearzot
Wales U20s36 - 3Scotland U20s02/02/201820:15Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay
France U20s34 - 24Ireland U20s02/02/201821:00Bordeaux
Ireland U20s38 - 34Italy U20s09/02/201819:15Donnybrook, Dublin
England U20s37 - 12Wales U20s09/02/201819:45Kingston Park
Scotland U20s19 - 69France U20s09/02/201819:45Broadwood Stadium
France U20s78 - 12Italy U20s23/02/201818:45Stade Jean-Laville
Ireland U20s38 - 41Wales U20s23/02/201819:15Donnybrook, Dublin
Scotland U20s24 - 17England U20s23/02/201819:30Myreside
Ireland U20s30 - 25Scotland U20s09/03/201819:15Donnybrook, Dublin
Wales U20s7 - 18Italy U20s09/03/201819:15Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay
France U20s6 - 22England U20s09/03/201821:00Stade de la Méditerranée
Italy U20s45 - 31Scotland U20s16/03/201815:00Stadio della Vittoria
England U20s48 - 15Ireland U20s16/03/201820:00Ricoh Arena
Wales U20s3 - 24France U20s16/03/201820:15Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay
U20 Six Nations Table | 2018
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
TB
LB
Pts
1Fra U2054014020
2Eng U2054013120
3Ire U2052033112
4Ita U2052032111
5Wal U2052032010
6Sco U205104217