Women's Six Nations Championship Index.

NatWest 6 Nations Rugby
Rugby's Greatest Championship
Fixtures
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
Wales Women18 - 17Scotland Women02/02/201818:00Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay
France Women24 - 0Ireland Women03/02/201821:00Stade Ernest Wallon
Italy Women7 - 42England Women04/02/201818:30Stadio Mirabello
England Women52 - 0Wales Women10/02/201812:15The Stoop, Twickenham
Scotland Women3 - 26France Women10/02/201819:05Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow
Ireland Women21 - 8Italy Women11/02/201813:00Donnybrook, Dublin
Scotland Women8 - 43England Women23/02/201819:05Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow
France Women57 - 0Italy Women24/02/201821:00Stade Furiani
Ireland Women35 - 12Wales Women25/02/201815:00Donnybrook, Dublin
France Women18 - 17England Women10/03/201821:00Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
Wales Women15 - 22Italy Women11/03/201811:45Principality Stadium
Ireland Women12 - 15Scotland Women11/03/201813:00Donnybrook, Dublin
England Women33 - 11Ireland Women16/03/201817:30Ricoh Arena
Wales Women3 - 38France Women16/03/201818:00Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay
Italy Women26 - 12Scotland Women18/03/201815:00Stadio Plebiscito
Women's Six Nations Table | 2018
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
TB
LB
Pts
1France55004027
2England54014121
3Ireland52031110
4Italy52032010
5Scotland5104015
6Wales5104015