U20 6 Nations Championship Index

NatWest 6 Nations Championship
Le plus grand championnat de Rugby
Calendrier
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
Italie - 2017 - 27Angleterre - 2002/02/201819:00Stadio Enzo Bearzot
Pays de Galles - 2036 - 3Ecosse - 2002/02/201820:15Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay
France U20s34 - 24Irlande - 2002/02/201821:00Bordeaux
Irlande - 2038 - 34Italie - 2009/02/201819:15Donnybrook, Dublin
Angleterre - 2037 - 12Pays de Galles - 2009/02/201819:45Kingston Park
Ecosse - 2019 - 69France U20s09/02/201819:45Broadwood Stadium
France U20s78 - 12Italie - 2023/02/201818:45Stade Jean-Laville
Irlande - 2038 - 41Pays de Galles - 2023/02/201819:15Donnybrook, Dublin
Ecosse - 2024 - 17Angleterre - 2023/02/201819:30Myreside
Irlande - 2030 - 25Ecosse - 2009/03/201819:15Donnybrook, Dublin
Pays de Galles - 207 - 18Italie - 2009/03/201819:15Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay
France U20s6 - 22Angleterre - 2009/03/201821:00Stade de la Méditerranée
Italie - 2045 - 31Ecosse - 2016/03/201815:00Stadio della Vittoria
Angleterre - 2048 - 15Irlande - 2016/03/201820:00Ricoh Arena
Pays de Galles - 203 - 24France U20s16/03/201820:15Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay
Tableau | U20 Six Nations 2018
Pos
Equipe
Pl
G
D
P
TB
LB
Pts
1Fra U2054014020
2Eng U2054013120
3Ire U2052033112
4Ita U2052032111
5Wal U2052032010
6Sco U205104217