Delle Femminile Sei Nazioni

NatWest 6 Nations Championship
Il Piu Avvincente Campionato di Rugby
Fixtures
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
Galles Femminile18 - 17Scozia Femminile02/02/201818:00Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay
Francia Femminile24 - 0Irlanda Femminile03/02/201821:00Stade Ernest Wallon
Italia Femminile7 - 42Inghilterra Femminile04/02/201818:30Stadio Mirabello
Inghilterra Femminile52 - 0Galles Femminile10/02/201812:15The Stoop, Twickenham
Scozia Femminile3 - 26Francia Femminile10/02/201819:05Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow
Irlanda Femminile21 - 8Italia Femminile11/02/201813:00Donnybrook, Dublin
Scozia Femminile8 - 43Inghilterra Femminile23/02/201819:05Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow
Francia Femminile57 - 0Italia Femminile24/02/201821:00Stade Furiani
Irlanda Femminile35 - 12Galles Femminile25/02/201815:00Donnybrook, Dublin
Francia Femminile18 - 17Inghilterra Femminile10/03/201821:00Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
Galles Femminile15 - 22Italia Femminile11/03/201811:45Principality Stadium
Irlanda Femminile12 - 15Scozia Femminile11/03/201813:00Donnybrook, Dublin
Inghilterra Femminile33 - 11Irlanda Femminile16/03/201817:30Ricoh Arena
Galles Femminile3 - 38Francia Femminile16/03/201818:00Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay
Italia Femminile26 - 12Scozia Femminile18/03/201815:00Stadio Plebiscito
Tabelle | 2018
Pos
Squadra
G
V
P
P
TB
LB
Pti
1Francia55004027
2Inghilterra54014121
3Irlanda52031110
4Italia52032010
5Scozia5104015
6Galles5104015