6 Nazioni U20 Index

NatWest 6 Nations Championship
Il Piu Avvincente Campionato di Rugby
Fixtures
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
Italia U2017 - 27Inghilterra U2002/02/201819:00Stadio Enzo Bearzot
Galles U2036 - 3Scozia U2002/02/201820:15Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay
Francia U2034 - 24Irlanda U2002/02/201821:00Bordeaux
Irlanda U2038 - 34Italia U2009/02/201819:15Donnybrook, Dublin
Inghilterra U2037 - 12Galles U2009/02/201819:45Kingston Park
Scozia U2019 - 69Francia U2009/02/201819:45Broadwood Stadium
Francia U2078 - 12Italia U2023/02/201818:45Stade Jean-Laville
Irlanda U2038 - 41Galles U2023/02/201819:15Donnybrook, Dublin
Scozia U2024 - 17Inghilterra U2023/02/201819:30Myreside
Irlanda U2030 - 25Scozia U2009/03/201819:15Donnybrook, Dublin
Galles U207 - 18Italia U2009/03/201819:15Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay
Francia U206 - 22Inghilterra U2009/03/201821:00Stade de la Méditerranée
Italia U2045 - 31Scozia U2016/03/201815:00Stadio della Vittoria
Inghilterra U2048 - 15Irlanda U2016/03/201820:00Ricoh Arena
Galles U203 - 24Francia U2016/03/201820:15Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay
U20 6 Nations Table | 2018
Pos
Squadra
G
V
P
P
TB
LB
Pti
1Fra U2054014020
2Eng U2054013120
3Ire U2052033112
4Ita U2052032111
5Wal U2052032010
6Sco U205104217